cosmetic grade bulk refined Organic Coconut Oil

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
  • 190 - 999 Kilograms
    $2.30
  • 1000 - 9999 Kilograms
    $2.14
  • >=10000 Kilograms
    $1.98
Lead Time:
Quantity(Kilograms) 1 - 20000 >20000
Est. Time(days) 7 Negotiable
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Type:
Coconut Oil
Product Type:
Fruit Oil
Color:
Yellow, pale yellow oil
Processing Type:
Refined
Use:
Cosmetic
Packaging:
Bulk
Purity (%):
100% Organic
Volume (L):
190L
Certification:
MSDS, COA
Grade:
100% Extra Virgin Coconut Oil
Place of Origin:
Guangdong, China (Mainland)
Brand Name:
Kaoking
Model Number:
KK-CO008
Product Name:
cosmetic grade bulk Organic Virgin Coconut Oil
CAS No:
8001-31-8
Certificate:
MSDS,COA
Shelf Life:
1 Year
Grade Standard:
Cosmetic Grade
Function:
thickening, forming
name:
Coconut Oil
other name:
refined Coconut Oil
key word:
Organic Coconut Oil
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
50000 Kilogram/Kilograms per Month
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
coconut oil is packaged with 190kg/drum
Port
Guangzhou
Lead Time :
Quantity(Kilograms) 1 - 20000 >20000
Est. Time(days) 7 To be negotiated

cosmetic grade bulk Organic refined Coconut Oil

Product Description

 

Item

Coconut oil ( CAS: 8001-31-8)

Appearance

 light yellow oil

Bulk lead Time

 2-3 days

Origin place

 China

Package

190kg/drum

Other name

Organic Coconut Oil

Payment Terms

T/T, L/C, Wester Union, D/A, D/p

Color

 White or light yellow gel like paste

Shipping Terms

FOB,CIF Guangzhou/Shenzhen

Sample lead time

2-3days

Shipping Port

Guangzhou/Shenzhen

 

 

 

 

Formulas

How to get formula:

 

1. offer your budget for the products which you need, how much per kg?

2. offer your requirements for the products which you need. 

3. our chemist will design the formula as your requirements.

4. we make the finished-product sample in our lab.

5. we send the sample to your address for your reference. 

 

Factory view

 

Guangzhou Kaoking Chemical Co.,Ltd is a professional manufacturer of cosmetic raw material with research&development, design and manufacture, technical support, sales and after-sales dept. We have more than 1000 kinds of products for your reference. Such as the raw material for washing, hair care, skin care, cosmetics ect. We have been changed from individual trading company to comprehensive group with salesman and expert technical engineers. Till now, we have been built business relationships with more than 2000 clients from all over the world.


  

Our Services

Free after-sales training in our factory

 

 

 

Meeting with clients

Having meeting with our Uzbekistan clients in our meeting room, we have talked about formulations of liquid soap, dish washing detergent, hand washing detergent and shampoo ect.

 

 

We were showing our factory to them. they learned to how to make cosmetic raw materials and semi-finished products in our factories. 

 

 

We were enjoying Chinese foods with our clients after visiting our factories. 

 

 

Here is the Proforma Invoice for our Uzbekistan friends

 

 

FAQ

Q. Can I have a sample order?   
A. Yes, please feel free to contact us for free sample to test our quality.


Q: What is your MOQ of this item?
A: 190kg


Q: Where is your Loading Port?
A: Huangpu, Guangzhou Port.


Q: What are your payment terms?
A: Money Gram, L/C, D/P, D/A, T/T, West Union.


Q. What is the lead time for sample?
A. Current sample needs 15 days.


Q. What information should I offer if I want to get a quotation?
1. shipping port
2. Quantities
3. Package
4. Payment term you support

 

You May Like
Not exactly what you want? 1 request, multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like